Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Franka Søndergaard Pohl | Roskilde | 15:31 | 100 |
Hvid, Dame
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Elisabeth Fertin | Holbæk | 45:43 | 100 |
Jytte Nielsen | Køge | 1:19:49 | 66 |
Hvid, Herre
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Erik Danskov Frederiksen | Sorø | 39:19 | 100 |
Birger Jarlkov | Køge | 1:00:39 | 79 |
Gul, Dame
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Pia Valdau | Holbæk | 52:01 | 100 |
Birgitte Boss Andersen | Sorø | 1:30:41 | 62 |
Karin Ingleby | Holbæk | 1:31:45 | 61 |
Iris Møller | Sorø | fst | 0 |
Gul, Herre
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Christian Schiønning | Holbæk | 49:51 | 100 |
Mads Ottar Jespersen | Sorø | 53:08 | 96 |
Flemming Andersen | Sorø | 1:01:59 | 88 |
William Nielsen | Tisvilde | fst | 0 |
Blå, Mini under 60, Dame
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Søs Munch Hansen | Sorø | 38:11 | 100 |
Katrine Fertin | Holbæk | 59:58 | 79 |
Kamilla Fertin | Holbæk | 1:05:54 | 73 |
Rita Løjmand | HG | 1:07:51 | 71 |
Annamaria Carlsen | Roskilde | 1:51:12 | 27 |
Blå, Mini under 60, Herre
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Morten Løjmand | HG | 56:09 | 100 |
Claus Mikkelsen | HG | 1:05:01 | 91 |
Catalin | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | 46:54 | 0 |
Blå, Mini over 60, Dame
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Inge Jørgensen | Roskilde | 44:49 | 100 |
Inger Jessen | Roskilde | 1:10:19 | 74 |
Lena Hansen | HG | 1:43:08 | 41 |
Blå, Mini over 60, Herre
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Steen Fladberg | Køge | 44:07 | 100 |
Niels-Henrik Holscher | O-63 | 55:43 | 89 |
Preben Kristensen | Roskilde | 56:21 | 88 |
Bjarne Pedersen | Roskilde | 58:03 | 86 |
Henning Rasmussen | Roskilde | 59:12 | 85 |
Ole Rasmussen | Køge | 1:03:12 | 81 |
Kurt Dose | Køge | 1:08:33 | 76 |
Svend Fladberg | Køge | 1:11:33 | 73 |
John Jensen | Holbæk | 1:13:29 | 71 |
Torben Nielsen | Køge | 1:23:07 | 61 |
Sune Frederiksen | Hvalsø | 1:23:48 | 61 |
Jørgen Larsen | Køge | fst | 0 |
Ole Svendsen | Roskilde | fst | 0 |
Sort, Kort under 60, Dame
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Teresa Søndergård | Roskilde | 49:13 | 100 |
Birgit Børsting | HG | 49:24 | 100 |
Merete Kleist | Sorø | 58:31 | 91 |
Kerstin Fisker | Holbæk | 1:00:15 | 89 |
Anne Willerup | Holbæk | 1:12:34 | 77 |
Annette Bonde | Ballerup | 48:15 | 0 |
Susanne Gjedseg Thomsen | Tisvilde | 54:57 | 0 |
Anette Pind | Sorø | fst | 0 |
Sort, Kort under 60, Herre
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Morten Jensen | Roskilde | 46:34 | 100 |
Jens Frandsen | Sorø | 52:20 | 94 |
Anton Lauritzen | Holbæk | 56:34 | 90 |
Eskil Gotfredsen | Hvalsø | 1:02:07 | 84 |
Jesper Jensen | Farum OK | 45:00 | 0 |
viorel miclea | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | 55:46 | 0 |
Lars Sørensen | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:06:40 | 0 |
Sort, Kort over 60, Dame
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Mette Filskov | Sorø | 49:24 | 100 |
Gerda Marie Christiansen | Køge | 55:27 | 94 |
Merete Andersen | HG | 1:02:19 | 87 |
Sort, Kort over 60, Herre
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Aksel Andersen | Roskilde | 45:27 | 100 |
Henrik Nielsen | Holbæk | 45:59 | 100 |
Gunnar Grue-Sørensen | Køge | 46:44 | 99 |
Jørgen Mondrup Kristensen | Roskilde | 48:40 | 97 |
Asger Jensen | Roskilde | 52:23 | 93 |
Karsten Richardt | Køge | 52:32 | 93 |
Frede Scheye | HG | 53:20 | 92 |
Knud Madsen | Sorø | 55:16 | 90 |
Mogens Hald Kristensen | Roskilde | 55:52 | 90 |
Ole Frederiksen | Roskilde | 57:19 | 88 |
Tage Ebbensgaard | Køge | 57:30 | 88 |
Helmuth Hansen | HG | 1:00:37 | 85 |
Lars Olsen | Roskilde | 1:04:49 | 81 |
Anders Bang | Køge | 1:07:43 | 78 |
Ib Larsen | Hvalsø | 1:17:45 | 68 |
Ole Bøggild | Roskilde | 1:22:36 | 63 |
Børge Jensen | HG | 1:29:07 | 56 |
Knud Jensen | Hvalsø | 2:02:53 | 23 |
Hans Jessen | Roskilde | fst | 0 |
Steen Jeppesen | Holbæk | udg | 0 |
Sort, Mellem, Dame
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Malene Løkke | Køge | 1:04:27 | 100 |
Jette Karlsen | Hvalsø | 1:27:26 | 77 |
Lenette S. Svendsen | Holbæk | 1:34:39 | 70 |
Hanne Fogh | FSK | 1:01:19 | 0 |
Janni Fischer | Ballerup | 1:18:08 | 0 |
Sort, Mellem, Herre
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Søndergaard Jensen | Roskilde | 1:00:55 | 100 |
Jesper Munch Jespersen | Sorø | 1:02:18 | 98 |
Peter Lauritzen | Holbæk | 1:02:39 | 98 |
Jens Buch | Hvalsø | 1:13:37 | 87 |
Anders Juhl Thomsen | Roskilde | 1:21:31 | 79 |
Jan Sørensen | Sorø | 1:23:47 | 77 |
Henrik Mathiesen | HG | 1:31:25 | 69 |
Karsten Hjort | Roskilde | 1:37:44 | 63 |
Jens Jørgen Hansen | jdri | 54:02 | 0 |
Gregers Jørgensen | Ballerup | 1:18:07 | 0 |
Kim Folander | FSK | 1:29:25 | 0 |
Niels Aabye | Ballerup | 1:39:31 | 0 |
Sort, Lang, Dame
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Astrid Riis | Holbæk | 1:17:03 | 100 |
Anne Bloch Frandsen | Sorø | 1:24:12 | 93 |
Christine Svendsen | Roskilde | 1:28:27 | 89 |
Tine Demandt | Sorø | 1:49:25 | 68 |
Sort, Lang, Herre
Navn | Klub | Tid | Point |
---|---|---|---|
Kenneth Lund | Sorø | 1:02:28 | 100 |
Kenneth Thomsen | Sorø | 1:03:19 | 99 |
Christian Larsen | Køge | 1:07:48 | 95 |
Kim Hansen | Køge | 1:09:06 | 93 |
Søren Fertin | Holbæk | 1:10:33 | 92 |
Brian Jørgensen | Holbæk | 1:11:24 | 91 |
Morten Hass | Sorø | 1:12:12 | 90 |
Sebastian Hansen | HG | 1:12:27 | 90 |
Peter Karberg | HG | 1:17:46 | 85 |
Stig Møller | Sorø | 1:18:45 | 84 |
Henrik Tølløse | Hvalsø | 1:26:00 | 76 |
Rasmus Nielsen | Tisvilde | 52:47 | 0 |
Alex Ottesen | Ballerup | 1:03:11 | 0 |
Jørgen Pedersen | AS | 1:27:14 | 0 |