Resultater – Nytårsstafet 2015 |
||||
2015-01-04 | ||||
Åben 1 | (10 / 10) | Tid | After | |
1. | Amund Beitnes | OK 77 | 1:00:41 | |
2. | Michael Ertmann | Allerød OK | 1:20:38 | +19:57 |
3. | Simon Hulgaard | OK Sorø | 1:25:06 | +24:25 |
4. | Max Prang | Fredensborg OK | 1:26:43 | +26:02 |
5. | Henrik Tølløse | Hvalsø OK | 1:32:31 | +31:50 |
6. | Kristian Christiansen | OK Sorø | 1:39:13 | +38:32 |
7. | Adam Sigbrand | OK Sorø | 1:47:01 | +46:20 |
8. | Hans Granholm | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:18:50 | +78:09 |
Jens Chr. Buch | Hvalsø OK | Fejlst. | ||
Kim Larsen | OK Sorø | Fejlst. | ||
Åben 2 | (9 / 9) | Tid | After | |
1. | Kim Folander | OK Sorø | 59:37 | |
2. | Karoline Hooge | OK Skærmen Værløse | 1:00:17 | +0:40 |
3. | Niels Hamborg Jensen | OK Skærmen Værløse | 1:18:06 | +18:29 |
4. | Jens Thorup | FSK Orientering | 1:23:15 | +23:38 |
5. | Ulla Hooge | OK Skærmen Værløse | 1:23:18 | +23:41 |
6. | Bo Brinkmann | Køge OK | 1:25:07 | +25:30 |
7. | Anders Bang | Køge OK | 1:28:35 | +28:58 |
8. | Jytte Sørensen | FSK Orientering | 1:38:43 | +39:06 |
9. | Henrik Glimø | Køge OK | 1:42:13 | +42:36 |
Åben 3 | (16 / 16) | Tid | After | |
1. | Søren Klinkby | Holbæk OK | 52:43 | |
2. | Arne Grøndahl | Søllerød | 56:03 | +3:20 |
3. | Bernt O. Myvold | Sarpsborg OL | 57:39 | +4:56 |
4. | Birger Eng | Hvalsø OK | 1:02:54 | +10:11 |
5. | Steen Fladberg | Køge OK | 1:03:38 | +10:55 |
6. | Lars Sørensen | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:03:49 | +11:06 |
7. | Lasse Bisp | Holbæk OK | 1:08:58 | +16:15 |
8. | John Jensen | Holbæk OK | 1:18:47 | +26:04 |
9. | Palle Møller Nielsen | Odense OK | 1:22:07 | +29:24 |
10. | Jonas Emil Fogh | OK Sorø | 1:25:43 | +33:00 |
11. | Steen Jeppesen | Holbæk OK | 1:49:17 | +56:34 |
12. | Sune Frederiksen | Hvalsø OK | 1:49:54 | +57:11 |
13. | Tobias Bisp | Holbæk OK | 1:55:29 | +62:46 |
14. | Gitte Rasmussen | Køge OK | 2:22:31 | +89:48 |
15. | Birger Jarlkov | Køge OK | 2:28:31 | +95:48 |
16. | Hugo Lyse Nielsen | Køge OK | 2:30:34 | +97:51 |
Åben 4 | (14 / 14) | Tid | After | |
1. | Kirsten Juda | OK Roskilde | 45:41 | |
2. | Martin Thomsen | Holbæk OK | 47:15 | +1:34 |
3. | Anders Alsted Eliasen | Holbæk OK | 50:58 | +5:17 |
4. | Inge Jørgensen | OK Roskilde | 52:32 | +6:51 |
5. | Ditte Andresen | Holbæk OK | 52:49 | +7:08 |
6. | Morten Vogelius | Holbæk OK | 53:13 | +7:32 |
7. | Heidi Mortensen | 55:21 | +9:40 | |
8. | Kurt Dose | Køge OK | 59:15 | +13:34 |
9. | Marianne Bisp | Holbæk OK | 1:01:26 | +15:45 |
10. | Ida Holm | Hvalsø OK | 1:04:36 | +18:55 |
11. | Anne-Louise Alsted Eliasen | Holbæk OK | 1:04:38 | +18:57 |
12. | Kirsten Gehlshøj | OK S.G. | 1:10:10 | +24:29 |
13. | Finn Frogne | Køge OK | 1:19:59 | +34:18 |
14. | Lenette og Finn | Holbæk OK | 1:22:04 | +36:23 |
Åben 5 | (1 / 1) | Tid | After | |
1. | Claus Skovsø | Hvalsø OK | 26:56 | |
Åben 6 | (4 / 4) | Tid | After | |
1. | Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 26:43 | |
2. | Axel Borberg Aarby | OK Roskilde | 26:50 | +0:07 |
3. | Villads Dyxenburg | Holbæk OK | 30:50 | +4:07 |
4. | Maren Dyxenburg | Holbæk OK | 46:11 | +19:28 |