Resultater – VTR-løb Stokkebjerg Skov |
|||||
2015-02-01 | |||||
Sort lang, herre | (15 / 15) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Kim Baunehøj Pedersen | OK Roskilde | 58:52 | 100 | |
2. | Andreas Boesen | OK Roskilde | 1:02:49 | +3:57 | 96 |
3. | Kasper Levring | OK Sorø | 1:03:09 | +4:17 | 95 |
4. | Kristian Juda | OK Roskilde | 1:05:12 | +6:20 | 93 |
5. | Michael Kreiberg | OK Roskilde | 1:09:50 | +10:58 | 89 |
6. | Kåre Sørensen | OK Sorø | 1:13:22 | +14:30 | 85 |
7. | Svend Christiansen | OK Roskilde | 1:17:59 | +19:07 | 81 |
8. | Kristian Kærsgaard | OK Sorø | 1:18:15 | +19:23 | 80 |
9. | Volker Naulin | OK Roskilde | 1:20:14 | +21:22 | 78 |
10. | Anders Knudsen | HG | 1:22:53 | +24:01 | 76 |
11. | Arne Kristensen | HG | 1:26:22 | +27:30 | 72 |
12. | Henrik Vestergaard Karnøe | OK Sorø | 1:29:09 | +30:17 | 69 |
13. | Henrik Tølløse | Hvalsø OK | 1:30:59 | +32:07 | 68 |
14. | Peter Karberg | HG | 1:32:59 | +34:07 | 66 |
Niels Kjølby | Holbæk OK | Fejlst. | |||
Sort lang, dame | (3 / 3) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Mette Filskov | OK Sorø | 1:21:42 | 100 | |
2. | Eva Smedegaard | OK Sorø | 1:23:52 | +2:10 | 98 |
3. | Tine Meyhoff Petersen | HG | 1:52:16 | +30:34 | 69 |
Sort mellem, herre | (25 / 25) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Henrik Nielsen | Holbæk OK | 55:04 | 100 | |
2. | Jakob Søndergaard | OK Roskilde | 55:43 | +0:39 | 100 |
3. | Gunnar Grue-Sørensen | OK Roskilde | 57:07 | +2:03 | 98 |
4. | Christian Larsen | Klubløs | 58:31 | +3:27 | 97 |
5. | Karsten Hansen | Køge OK | 59:28 | +4:24 | 96 |
6. | Søren Madsen | OK Sorø | 1:00:50 | +5:46 | 95 |
7. | Hans Henrik Juda | Køge OK | 1:01:11 | +6:07 | 94 |
8. | Jan H. Jørgensen | OK Sorø | 1:01:15 | +6:11 | 94 |
9. | Finn Skouenborg | Holbæk OK | 1:01:25 | +6:21 | 94 |
10. | Gregers Jørgensen | Ballerup OK | 1:02:00 | +6:56 | |
11. | Henrik Glimø | Køge OK | 1:02:13 | +7:09 | 93 |
12. | Jonatan Høhne | OK Sorø | 1:02:14 | +7:10 | 93 |
13. | Jørgen Krogh | OK Roskilde | 1:03:23 | +8:19 | 92 |
14. | Mathias Klinkby | Holbæk OK | 1:03:52 | +8:48 | 92 |
15. | Kim Folander | OK Sorø | 1:04:06 | +9:02 | 91 |
16. | Thomas Kristiansen | Køge OK | 1:04:53 | +9:49 | 91 |
17. | Frede Scheye | HG | 1:05:15 | +10:11 | 90 |
18. | Martin Munk | OK Sorø | 1:07:30 | +12:26 | 88 |
19. | Preben Mortensen | Hvalsø OK | 1:07:46 | +12:42 | 88 |
20. | Helmuth Hansen | HG | 1:11:08 | +16:04 | 84 |
21. | Kristian Christiansen | OK Sorø | 1:14:06 | +19:02 | 81 |
22. | Bent Jensen | Holbæk OK | 1:18:22 | +23:18 | 77 |
23. | Jan Sørensen | OK Sorø | 1:22:31 | +27:27 | 73 |
24. | Henrik Mathiesen | HG | 1:38:42 | +43:38 | 57 |
Knud Madsen | OK Sorø | Udg. | |||
Sort mellem, dame | (4 / 4) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Hanne Fogh | OK Sorø | 56:15 | 100 | |
2. | Astrid Thomsen | Holbæk OK | 1:01:56 | +5:41 | 95 |
3. | Runa Ulsøe | OK Roskilde | 1:06:30 | +10:15 | 90 |
4. | Henriette Hansen | HG | 1:13:47 | +17:32 | 83 |
Sort kort, herre under 60 | (10 / 10) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Bruno Stub | PI | 42:19 | ||
2. | Jesper Mortensen | HG | 48:11 | +5:52 | 100 |
3. | Sebastian Hansen | HG | 53:59 | +11:40 | 95 |
4. | Steen Fladberg | Køge OK | 54:32 | +12:13 | 94 |
5. | Henning Jeppesen | Køge OK | 54:41 | +12:22 | 94 |
6. | Martin Thomsen | Holbæk OK | 54:44 | +12:25 | 94 |
7. | Bjark Bo Christensen | Holbæk OK | 55:30 | +13:11 | 93 |
8. | Henrik Boesen | OK Roskilde | 56:26 | +14:07 | 92 |
9. | Claus Mikkelsen | Klubløs | 1:04:01 | +21:42 | 84 |
10. | Morten Løjmand | HG | 1:12:59 | +30:40 | 76 |
Sort kort, dame under 60 | (6 / 6) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Søs Munk Hansen | OK Sorø | 46:08 | 100 | |
2. | Annette Bonde | Ballerup OK | 46:22 | +0:14 | |
3. | Jytte Hougaard | OK Roskilde | 50:41 | +4:33 | 96 |
4. | Kerstin Fisker | Holbæk OK | 1:00:11 | +14:03 | 86 |
5. | Maja Zwolinska | OK Sorø | 1:04:02 | +17:54 | 82 |
6. | Lykke Berg | HG | 1:09:34 | +23:26 | 77 |
Sort kort, herre over 60 | (18 / 18) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Karsten Richardt | Køge OK | 45:28 | 100 | |
2. | Ole Frederiksen | OK Roskilde | 46:14 | +0:46 | 99 |
3. | Peter Bjørn Jensen | O-63 | 48:56 | +3:28 | 97 |
4. | Jørgen Larsen | Køge OK | 50:40 | +5:12 | 95 |
5. | Jørgen Jørgensen | OK Sorø | 51:27 | +5:59 | 94 |
6. | Tage Ebbensgaard | Køge OK | 51:58 | +6:30 | 94 |
7. | Erik Løvgren Jensen | Køge OK | 52:34 | +7:06 | 93 |
8. | Ebbe Kajberg | OK Sorø | 52:36 | +7:08 | 93 |
9. | Ole Svendsen | OK Roskilde | 52:45 | +7:17 | 93 |
10. | Sten Lund | OK Sorø | 56:17 | +10:49 | 89 |
11. | Henrik Lawaetz | OK Sorø | 59:58 | +14:30 | 86 |
12. | Tage Frydendal | Holbæk OK | 1:01:13 | +15:45 | 84 |
13. | Børge Jensen | HG | 1:01:56 | +16:28 | 84 |
14. | Per Steen | Køge OK | 1:02:26 | +16:58 | 83 |
15. | Erik Sørensen | Kildeholm OK | 1:13:52 | +28:24 | |
16. | Poul Koziara | Køge OK | 1:17:25 | +31:57 | 68 |
17. | Peter Leander | Køge OK | 1:30:04 | +44:36 | 55 |
Aksel Andersen | OK Roskilde | Udg. | |||
Sort mini, herre under 60 | (3 / 3) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Peter Hansen | HG | 1:04:45 | 100 | |
2. | Jonas Fogh | OK Sorø | 1:08:18 | +3:33 | 96 |
Jesper Børsting | HG | Fejlst. | |||
Sort mini, dame under 60 | (6 / 6) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Mette Stub | PI | 47:19 | ||
2. | Lene Hansen | HG | 55:54 | +8:35 | 100 |
3. | Hanne Pedersen | OK Roskilde | 57:19 | +10:00 | 98 |
4. | Rita Løjmand | HG | 1:02:57 | +15:38 | 93 |
5. | Jette Kreiberg | OK Roskilde | 1:06:39 | +19:20 | 89 |
6. | Caroline van Bronswijk | OK Roskilde | 1:15:49 | +28:30 | 80 |
Sort mini, herre over 60 | (9 / 9) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Henning Hansen | Køge OK | 46:28 | 100 | |
2. | Steen Baunehøj | OK Roskilde | 49:04 | +2:36 | 97 |
3. | Kurt Dose | Køge OK | 52:24 | +5:56 | 94 |
4. | John Jensen | Holbæk OK | 57:38 | +11:10 | 89 |
5. | Bent Børsting | HG | 1:06:53 | +20:25 | 80 |
6. | Mogens Bruun | OK Roskilde | 1:13:16 | +26:48 | 73 |
7. | Finn Frogne | Køge OK | 1:17:19 | +30:51 | 69 |
8. | Sune Frederiksen | Hvalsø OK | 1:19:24 | +32:56 | 67 |
9. | Preben Kristensen | OK Roskilde | 1:21:15 | +34:47 | 65 |
Sort mini, dame over 60 | (6 / 6) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Inge Jørgensen | OK Roskilde | 40:57 | 100 | |
2. | Gerda Marie Christiansen | OK Roskilde | 46:14 | +5:17 | 94 |
3. | Ane Veierskove | OK Roskilde | 49:09 | +8:12 | 91 |
4. | Birgit Berner | Køge OK | 1:08:46 | +27:49 | 72 |
5. | Grethe Larsen | Køge OK | 1:09:47 | +28:50 | 71 |
6. | Lena Hansen | HG | 1:25:13 | +44:16 | 55 |
Gul, herre | (9 / 9) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Jakob Svendsen | OK Roskilde | 44:14 | 100 | |
2. | Michael Nilsson | OK Sorø | 50:21 | +6:07 | 94 |
3. | Brian Jimmi Bech | Holbæk OK | 51:06 | +6:52 | 93 |
4. | Allan Bode | Holbæk OK | 54:00 | +9:46 | 90 |
5. | Niels Albertsen | HG | 54:59 | +10:45 | 90 |
6. | Jesper Parlo | OK Sorø | 57:13 | +12:59 | 87 |
7. | Mads Møller | OK Sorø | 1:02:43 | +18:29 | 82 |
8. | Steen Jeppesen | Holbæk OK | 1:05:31 | +21:17 | 79 |
9. | Gabriel Bo Christensen | Holbæk OK | 1:33:17 | +49:03 | 51 |
Gul, dame | (9 / 9) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Kaoline Fonager Ulsøe | OK Roskilde | 43:44 | 100 | |
2. | Hanne Jessen | OK Roskilde | 49:28 | +5:44 | 94 |
3. | Stine Kjeldsmark | Holbæk OK | 55:24 | +11:40 | 88 |
4. | Marianne Bisp | Holbæk OK | 1:09:19 | +25:35 | 74 |
5. | Heidi Mortensen | Holbæk OK | 1:32:08 | +48:24 | 51 |
Gitte Rasmussen | Køge OK | Fejlst. | |||
Tina Jensen | Holbæk OK | Fejlst. | |||
Lise Larsen | HG | Udg. | |||
Lone Jørgensen | HG | Udg. | |||
Hvid, herre | (4 / 4) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Tobias Høhne | OK Sorø | 24:12 | 100 | |
2. | Marcus Thomsen | Holbæk OK | 46:59 | +22:47 | 78 |
3. | Christian Thiemke Jensen | Holbæk OK | 52:37 | +28:25 | 72 |
4. | August Bo Christensen | Holbæk OK | 56:07 | +31:55 | 68 |
Hvid, dame | (7 / 7) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Laura Jensen | Holbæk OK | 30:32 | 100 | |
2. | Anne-Sofie Fertin | Holbæk OK | 30:43 | +0:11 | 100 |
3. | Elisabeth Fertin | Holbæk OK | 33:04 | +2:32 | 97 |
4. | Britta Thomsen | Holbæk OK | 46:52 | +16:20 | 84 |
Birgit Andersen | OK Sorø | Fejlst. | |||
Line Grønbæk | Klubløs | Fejlst. | |||
Bente Kjer | Ballerup OK | Udg. | |||
Grøn, herre | (2 / 2) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Silas Thomsen | Holbæk OK | 46:55 | 100 | |
2. | Caspian Bo Christensen | Holbæk OK | 50:54 | +3:59 | 96 |
Grøn, dame | (4 / 4) | Tid | After | Point | |
1. | Kamilla Fertin | Holbæk OK | 17:52 | 100 | |
2. | Katrine Fertin | Holbæk OK | 18:54 | +1:02 | 99 |
3. | Frida Svendsen | OK Roskilde | 19:31 | +1:39 | 98 |
4. | Eva Høhne | OK Sorø | 21:17 | +3:25 | 96 |