Resultater – Nytårsstafet 2018 |
||||||
2018-01-07 | ||||||
Mix | (31 / 31) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | ||
1. | Ballerup OK 1 | 1:51:09 | ||||
1. | Anders Vejgaard | 36:55 | 36:55 | +2:10 | 00:26 | |
2. | Annette Bonde | 37:03 | 1:13:58 | 01:05 | ||
3. | Alex Ottesen | 37:11 | 1:51:09 | 01:59 | ||
2. | OK Roskilde ung | 2:01:03 | +9:54 | |||
1. | Patrick Søgaard | 42:57 | 42:57 | +8:12 | 01:22 | |
2. | Liva Heydorn Andersen | 38:42 | 1:21:39 | +7:41 | 00:36 | |
3. | Adam Carlsen | 39:24 | 2:01:03 | +9:54 | 01:32 | |
3. | OK Roskilde 1 | 2:04:47 | +13:38 | |||
1. | Jakob Søndergaard | 42:45 | 42:45 | +8:00 | 03:13 | |
2. | Tonje Pihl | 38:51 | 1:21:36 | +7:38 | 02:00 | |
3. | Michael Andersen | 43:11 | 2:04:47 | +13:38 | 02:40 | |
4. | Herlufsholm OK 1 | 2:06:38 | +15:29 | |||
1. | Jesper Børsting | 39:38 | 39:38 | +4:53 | 00:00 | |
2. | Birgit Børsting Petersen | 39:19 | 1:18:57 | +4:59 | 02:26 | |
3. | Jan Truelsen | 47:41 | 2:06:38 | +15:29 | 01:23 | |
5. | OK Roskilde 3 | 2:06:58 | +15:49 | |||
1. | Kent Pihl | 39:08 | 39:08 | +4:23 | 00:23 | |
2. | Freja Emilie Kent | 37:40 | 1:16:48 | +2:50 | 01:53 | |
3. | Karsten Hjort | 50:10 | 2:06:58 | +15:49 | 00:32 | |
6. | OK Sorø 1 | 2:07:33 | +16:24 | |||
1. | Simon Jespersen | 45:12 | 45:12 | +10:27 | 03:00 | |
2. | Tine Demandt | 38:51 | 1:24:03 | +10:05 | 03:05 | |
3. | Martin Munk | 43:30 | 2:07:33 | +16:24 | 02:03 | |
7. | OK ØST Birkerød 2 | 2:07:38 | +16:29 | |||
1. | Frederik E. Krogh | 38:48 | 38:48 | +4:03 | 00:00 | |
2. | Peter Krogh | 40:13 | 1:19:01 | +5:03 | 00:24 | |
3. | Birgitte Erskov Halland | 48:37 | 2:07:38 | +16:29 | 02:27 | |
8. | OK Roskilde 4 | 2:07:56 | +16:47 | |||
1. | Janne Brunstedt | 39:10 | 39:10 | +4:25 | 00:00 | |
2. | Kirsten Juda | 42:55 | 1:22:05 | +8:07 | 00:56 | |
3. | John Tripax | 45:51 | 2:07:56 | +16:47 | 01:14 | |
9. | PiSkAmOK 3 | 2:08:00 | +16:51 | |||
1. | Thomas Lind | 34:45 | 34:45 | 00:48 | ||
2. | Anni Lind | 51:19 | 1:26:04 | +12:06 | 06:47 | |
3. | Jørn Lind | 41:56 | 2:08:00 | +16:51 | 00:00 | |
10. | Herlufsholm OK 4 | 2:09:56 | +18:47 | |||
1. | Arne Kristensen | 46:38 | 46:38 | +11:53 | 02:54 | |
2. | Henriette Hansen | 40:20 | 1:26:58 | +13:00 | 01:24 | |
3. | Peter Karberg | 42:58 | 2:09:56 | +18:47 | 01:51 | |
11. | OK Sorø 3 | 2:11:43 | +20:34 | |||
1. | Jan H. Jørgensen | 47:31 | 47:31 | +12:46 | 01:43 | |
2. | Søs Munch Hansen | 38:26 | 1:25:57 | +11:59 | 02:21 | |
3. | Bo Christoffersen | 45:46 | 2:11:43 | +20:34 | 00:40 | |
12. | Farum OK 1 | 2:12:37 | +21:28 | |||
1. | Brian Lomholt Jensen | 40:09 | 40:09 | +5:24 | 00:56 | |
2. | Kai Beck-Andersen | 44:40 | 1:24:49 | +10:51 | 00:55 | |
3. | Anette Holm | 47:48 | 2:12:37 | +21:28 | 00:00 | |
13. | OK Roskilde 7 | 2:15:53 | +24:44 | |||
1. | Anders Juhl Thomsen | 53:02 | 53:02 | +18:17 | 05:20 | |
2. | Anne-Mette Jansen | 40:09 | 1:33:11 | +19:13 | 02:21 | |
3. | Mogens Kristensen | 42:42 | 2:15:53 | +24:44 | 01:58 | |
14. | OK Roskilde 6 | 2:19:57 | +28:48 | |||
1. | Aksel Andersen | 44:06 | 44:06 | +9:21 | 01:11 | |
2. | Jytte Hougaard | 43:34 | 1:27:40 | +13:42 | 02:02 | |
3. | Lars Olsen | 52:17 | 2:19:57 | +28:48 | 00:37 | |
15. | OK ØST Birkerød 1 | 2:21:40 | +30:31 | |||
1. | Mette Rønning Steffensen | 44:41 | 44:41 | +9:56 | 00:00 | |
2. | Erik Lohse | 47:43 | 1:32:24 | +18:26 | 02:41 | |
3. | Jens Benhtsen | 49:16 | 2:21:40 | +30:31 | 00:58 | |
16. | OK Sorø 4 | 2:27:40 | +36:31 | |||
1. | Kristian Kærsgaard | 47:47 | 47:47 | +13:02 | 00:00 | |
2. | Maiken Kjærulff | 43:53 | 1:31:40 | +17:42 | 02:55 | |
3. | Michael Lindholm | 56:00 | 2:27:40 | +36:31 | 12:25 | |
17. | Kildeholm OK KOKLAT | 2:30:48 | +39:39 | |||
1. | Leif Sudergaard | 50:03 | 50:03 | +15:18 | 01:10 | |
2. | Anja Hansen | 49:03 | 1:39:06 | +25:08 | 03:19 | |
3. | Tine Rønn Østergaard | 51:42 | 2:30:48 | +39:39 | 03:16 | |
18. | Køge OK 1 | 2:31:37 | +40:28 | |||
1. | Karsten Richardt | 1:00:27 | 1:00:27 | +25:42 | 02:37 | |
2. | Gerda Marie Christiansen | 51:59 | 1:52:26 | +38:28 | 08:00 | |
3. | Gunnar Grue-Sørensen | 39:11 | 2:31:37 | +40:28 | 00:00 | |
19. | PiSkAmOK 1 | 2:34:55 | +43:46 | |||
1. | Arnau Ormella | 46:25 | 46:25 | +11:40 | 00:37 | |
2. | Mette Uhre Lang | 59:02 | 1:45:27 | +31:29 | 10:21 | |
3. | Daniel Bachmann | 49:28 | 2:34:55 | +43:46 | 02:16 | |
20. | Køge OK 3 | 2:48:50 | +57:41 | |||
1. | Jette Grimstrup | 57:09 | 57:09 | +22:24 | 02:47 | |
2. | Klaus Koziara | 46:08 | 1:43:17 | +29:19 | 00:57 | |
3. | Søren Kristensen | 1:05:33 | 2:48:50 | +57:41 | 15:09 | |
21. | OK S.G. 1 | 2:48:59 | +57:50 | |||
1. | Kasper Gabs Hansen | 38:22 | 38:22 | +3:37 | 00:00 | |
2. | Bodil Strømsholt | 1:07:57 | 1:46:19 | +32:21 | 06:19:05 | |
3. | Kaare Vindfeld | 1:02:40 | 2:48:59 | +57:50 | 07:16 | |
22. | Herlufsholm OK 2 | 2:52:36 | +61:27 | |||
1. | Sebastian Hansen | 43:20 | 43:20 | +8:35 | 02:44 | |
2. | Susanne Truelsen | 1:09:34 | 1:52:54 | +38:56 | 13:42 | |
3. | Torben Kristensen | 59:42 | 2:52:36 | +61:27 | 00:36 | |
23. | Køge OK 2 | 3:01:39 | +70:30 | |||
1. | Tage Ebbensgaard | 1:00:11 | 1:00:11 | +25:26 | 04:16 | |
2. | Birgit Berner | 54:50 | 1:55:01 | +41:03 | 06:50 | |
3. | Erik Løvgren Jensen | 1:06:38 | 3:01:39 | +70:30 | 09:10 | |
24. | Herlufsholm OK 3 | *3:11:33 | +80:24 | |||
1. | Henrik Mathiesen | 1:05:04 | 1:05:04 | +30:19 | 11:12 | |
2. | Lone Jørgensen | 1:02:27 | 2:07:31 | +53:33 | 03:37 | |
3. | Lykke Berg | 1:04:02 | *3:11:33 | +80:24 | 01:54 | |
25. | Kildeholm OK KOKHHK | *3:17:20 | +86:11 | |||
1. | Hanne N Waltenburg | 1:05:27 | 1:05:27 | +30:42 | 04:42 | |
2. | Henrik Waltenburg | 55:58 | 2:01:25 | +47:27 | 07:14 | |
3. | Kristina Nordenhof Larsen | 1:15:55 | *3:17:20 | +86:11 | 11:10 | |
OK Roskilde 2 | Fejlklip | |||||
1. | Jan Frederiksen | 38:50 | 38:50 | +4:05 | 00:00 | |
2. | Ane Veierskov | 46:25 | 1:25:15 | +11:17 | 00:38 | |
3. | Peter Mørup Jansen | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
PiSkAmOK 4 | Fejlklip | |||||
1. | Peter Sørensen | 43:15 | 43:15 | +8:30 | 00:35 | |
2. | Anne Fonnesbech Jensen | 40:52 | 1:24:07 | +10:09 | 02:35 | |
3. | Jan Kofoed Nielsen | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
OK Roskilde 5 | Fejlklip | |||||
1. | Søren Nielsen | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
2. | Mathilde Boesen | 37:51 | Fejlklip | 01:16 | ||
3. | Marie Hjorth | 47:49 | Fejlklip | 00:41 | ||
OK Sorø 2 | Fejlklip | |||||
1. | Morten Hass | 42:52 | 42:52 | +8:07 | 00:38 | |
2. | Jørgen Jørgensen | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
3. | Nina Okkels | 53:28 | Fejlklip | 02:47 | ||
Herlufsholm OK 5 | Fejlklip | |||||
1. | Frede Scheye | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
2. | Lene Hansen | 1:00:45 | Fejlklip | 04:58 | ||
3. | Svend Erik Munck | 50:50 | Fejlklip | 01:40 | ||
PiSkAmOK 2 | Ej startet | |||||
2. | Anna Sylvester Hansen | – | Ej startet | 18:22 | ||
3. | Emma Holst Eskildsen | Udgået | Ej startet | |||
Familie | (17 / 17) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | ||
1. | OK Roskilde Krogh | 1:25:23 | ||||
1. | Rasmus Krogh Madsen | 31:45 | 31:45 | +2:18 | 00:43 | |
2. | Jørgen Krogh | 28:28 | 1:00:13 | +1:03 | 00:00 | |
3. | Katrine Krogh Madsen | 25:10 | 1:25:23 | 01:03 | ||
2. | Ballerup OK 1 | 1:27:46 | +2:23 | |||
1. | Claus Cederberg | 36:00 | 36:00 | +6:33 | 01:28 | |
2. | Martin Andersen | 27:48 | 1:03:48 | +4:38 | 00:00 | |
3. | Diana Cederberg | 23:58 | 1:27:46 | +2:23 | 00:33 | |
3. | FIF Hillerød Orientering Staug | 1:29:03 | +3:40 | |||
1. | Ulrik Staugaard | 36:08 | 36:08 | +6:41 | 00:00 | |
2. | Sigrid Høyer Staugaard | 26:12 | 1:02:20 | +3:10 | 00:00 | |
3. | Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard | 26:43 | 1:29:03 | +3:40 | 01:13 | |
4. | OK Roskilde Jess | 1:32:41 | +7:18 | |||
1. | Rasmus Møller Jess | 29:27 | 29:27 | 00:45 | ||
2. | Michael Leth Jess | 35:25 | 1:04:52 | +5:42 | 02:38 | |
3. | Hanne Møller Jensen | 27:49 | 1:32:41 | +7:18 | 00:53 | |
5. | OK Roskilde Team Jessen | 1:37:20 | +11:57 | |||
1. | Søren Jessen | 29:41 | 29:41 | +0:14 | 00:40 | |
2. | Per Jessen | 29:29 | 59:10 | 02:06 | ||
3. | Inger Jessen | 38:10 | 1:37:20 | +11:57 | 06:07 | |
6. | FIF Hillerød Orientering Holm | 1:42:32 | +17:09 | |||
1. | Asger L. Holmberg | 35:47 | 35:47 | +6:20 | 01:36 | |
2. | Gustav L. Holmberg | 26:02 | 1:01:49 | +2:39 | 00:00 | |
3. | Frederik L. Holmberg | 40:43 | 1:42:32 | +17:09 | 10:38 | |
7. | FIF Hillerød Orientering Kjar | 1:47:53 | +22:30 | |||
1. | Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen | 39:08 | 39:08 | +9:41 | 01:27 | |
2. | Bente Kjær Hemmingsen | 37:04 | 1:16:12 | +17:02 | 02:46 | |
3. | Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen | 31:41 | 1:47:53 | +22:30 | 05:57 | |
8. | OK Roskilde 3 | 1:51:02 | +25:39 | |||
1. | Martin Østberg | 36:03 | 36:03 | +6:36 | 01:29 | |
2. | Linda Østberg | 40:46 | 1:16:49 | +17:39 | 02:27 | |
3. | Signe Østberg | 34:13 | 1:51:02 | +25:39 | 02:05 | |
9. | Kildeholm OK KOKLAL | 1:55:47 | +30:24 | |||
1. | Lasse Hansen | 34:30 | 34:30 | +5:03 | 01:42 | |
2. | Anne Sandal Mark | 48:39 | 1:23:09 | +23:59 | 04:55 | |
3. | Liva Sandahl Mark Hansen | 32:38 | 1:55:47 | +30:24 | 02:56 | |
10. | OK Sorø Høhne | 2:03:51 | +38:28 | |||
1. | Jonatan Høhne | 46:54 | 46:54 | +17:27 | 07:10 | |
2. | Tobias Høhne | 34:47 | 1:21:41 | +22:31 | 01:53 | |
3. | Eva Høhne | 42:10 | 2:03:51 | +38:28 | 05:29 | |
11. | OK Sorø Scheby | 2:17:13 | +51:50 | |||
1. | Mikael Scheby | 1:09:32 | 1:09:32 | +40:05 | 14:29 | |
2. | Tine Friis Scheby | 36:40 | 1:46:12 | +47:02 | 03:56 | |
3. | Clara Friis Scheby | 31:01 | 2:17:13 | +51:50 | 01:37 | |
12. | Amager OK | 2:56:02 | +90:39 | |||
1. | Danja Kristensen | 1:12:09 | 1:12:09 | +42:42 | 07:45 | |
2. | Daniel Kristensen | 40:44 | 1:52:53 | +53:43 | 04:56 | |
3. | Erland Kristensen | 1:03:09 | 2:56:02 | +90:39 | 23:48 | |
FIF Hillerød Orientering alkjar | Fejlklip | |||||
1. | Thomas Eriksen | 32:12 | 32:12 | +2:45 | 00:00 | |
2. | Tine Alkjær Eriksen | 38:34 | 1:10:46 | +11:36 | 03:09 | |
3. | Lasse Alkjær Eriksen | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
Farum OK 2 | Fejlklip | |||||
1. | Malte Kliem | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
2. | Bodil Karlsmose Kliem | 36:00 | Fejlklip | 01:18 | ||
3. | Freja Kliem | 28:56 | Fejlklip | 00:20 | ||
Farum OK 3 | Fejlklip | |||||
1. | Jens Karlsmose | 52:14 | 52:14 | +22:47 | 03:57 | |
2. | Lone Karlsmose Gamble | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
3. | Astrid Karlsmose | 30:41 | Fejlklip | 01:12 | ||
Farum OK 1 | Fejlklip | |||||
1. | Birgitte Skytthe | 1:10:49 | 1:10:49 | +41:22 | 13:28 | |
2. | Lea Skytthe | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
3. | Kasper Skytthe | 59:03 | Fejlklip | 21:08 | ||
FIF Hillerød Orientering | Udgået | |||||
1. | Vigga Graff Frederiksen | 42:41 | 42:41 | +13:14 | 02:49 | |
2. | Sidse Graff Jensen | 43:26 | 1:26:07 | +26:57 | 03:13 | |
3. | Line Graff Jespersen | Udgået | Udgået | |||
2T6 Herre | (10 / 10) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | ||
1. | OK Roskilde Speedy | 1:40:12 | ||||
1. | Arne Heydorn | 17:44 | 17:44 | 00:00 | ||
2. | Allan Søgaard | 17:42 | 35:26 | 00:00 | ||
3. | Arne Heydorn | 16:49 | 52:15 | 01:08 | ||
4. | Allan Søgaard | 14:31 | 1:06:46 | 00:32 | ||
5. | Arne Heydorn | 17:29 | 1:24:15 | 00:21 | ||
6. | Allan Søgaard | 15:57 | 1:40:12 | 00:00 | ||
2. | OK Sorø 5 | 1:49:10 | +8:58 | |||
1. | Janus Høhne | 17:46 | 17:46 | +0:02 | 00:00 | |
2. | Kenneth Thomsen | 21:42 | 39:28 | +4:02 | 01:58 | |
3. | Janus Høhne | 15:31 | 54:59 | +2:44 | 00:41 | |
4. | Kenneth Thomsen | 17:14 | 1:12:13 | +5:27 | 00:18 | |
5. | Janus Høhne | 16:50 | 1:29:03 | +4:48 | 00:27 | |
6. | Kenneth Thomsen | 20:07 | 1:49:10 | +8:58 | 01:41 | |
3. | PiSkAmOK 1 | 1:58:25 | +18:13 | |||
1. | Erik Olsen | 18:49 | 18:49 | +1:05 | 00:33 | |
2. | Jacob Spange Mortensen | 20:36 | 39:25 | +3:59 | 00:20 | |
3. | Erik Olsen | 15:45 | 55:10 | +2:55 | 00:00 | |
4. | Jacob Spange Mortensen | 18:50 | 1:14:00 | +7:14 | 00:00 | |
5. | Erik Olsen | 18:09 | 1:32:09 | +7:54 | 00:38 | |
6. | Jacob Spange Mortensen | 26:16 | 1:58:25 | +18:13 | 05:39 | |
4. | PiSkAmOK 3 | 2:08:03 | +27:51 | |||
1. | Søren Albæk Jensen | 19:49 | 19:49 | +2:05 | 01:58 | |
2. | Thomas Brinck | 21:21 | 41:10 | +5:44 | 00:59 | |
3. | Søren Albæk Jensen | 21:54 | 1:03:04 | +10:49 | 04:23 | |
4. | Thomas Brinck | 19:23 | 1:22:27 | +15:41 | 01:01 | |
5. | Søren Albæk Jensen | 22:21 | 1:44:48 | +20:33 | 02:48 | |
6. | Thomas Brinck | 23:15 | 2:08:03 | +27:51 | 02:00 | |
5. | OK Sorø | 2:15:55 | +35:43 | |||
1. | Jan Koue Larsen | 24:07 | 24:07 | +6:23 | 01:23 | |
2. | Clement Ditlevsen | 22:06 | 46:13 | +10:47 | 00:57 | |
3. | Jan Koue Larsen | 23:32 | 1:09:45 | +17:30 | 01:57 | |
4. | Clement Ditlevsen | 20:14 | 1:29:59 | +23:13 | 00:34 | |
5. | Jan Koue Larsen | 23:21 | 1:53:20 | +29:05 | 01:52 | |
6. | Clement Ditlevsen | 22:35 | 2:15:55 | +35:43 | 01:36 | |
6. | PiSkAmOK 2 | 2:24:28 | +44:16 | |||
1. | Kurt Thuesen | 21:04 | 21:04 | +3:20 | 00:00 | |
2. | Karsten Jørgensen | 27:00 | 48:04 | +12:38 | 03:35 | |
3. | Kurt Thuesen | 20:01 | 1:08:05 | +15:50 | 00:49 | |
4. | Karsten Jørgensen | 22:38 | 1:30:43 | +23:57 | 01:32 | |
5. | Kurt Thuesen | 22:12 | 1:52:55 | +28:40 | 01:47 | |
6. | Karsten Jørgensen | 31:33 | 2:24:28 | +44:16 | 02:58 | |
7. | Hvalsø OK | *2:59:17 | +79:05 | |||
1. | Eskil Gotfredsen | 30:09 | 30:09 | +12:25 | 02:30 | |
2. | Claus Skovsø Petersen | 31:35 | 1:01:44 | +26:18 | 02:07 | |
3. | Eskil Gotfredsen | 28:30 | 1:30:14 | +37:59 | 01:25 | |
4. | Claus Skovsø Petersen | 27:10 | 1:57:24 | +50:38 | 01:22 | |
5. | Eskil Gotfredsen | 33:05 | 2:30:29 | +66:14 | 01:41 | |
6. | Claus Skovsø Petersen | 28:48 | *2:59:17 | +79:05 | 00:51 | |
Ballerup OK 1 | Udgået | |||||
1. | Gregers Jørgensen | 24:20 | 24:20 | +6:36 | 01:00 | |
2. | Niels Aabye | 31:49 | 56:09 | +20:43 | 01:20 | |
3. | Gregers Jørgensen | Udgået | Udgået | |||
4. | Niels Aabye | – | Udgået | 00:37 | ||
5. | Gregers Jørgensen | Udgået | Udgået | |||
6. | Niels Aabye | Udgået | Udgået | |||
Farum OK | Udgået | |||||
1. | Ulrik Danneskiold-Samsøe | 27:47 | 27:47 | +10:03 | 03:58 | |
2. | Svend Aage Jensen | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
3. | Ulrik Danneskiold-Samsøe | 31:00 | Fejlklip | 06:33 | ||
4. | Svend Aage Jensen | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
5. | Ulrik Danneskiold-Samsøe | 36:25 | Fejlklip | 07:20 | ||
6. | Svend Aage Jensen | Udgået | Udgået | |||
OK Roskilde 2 | Udgået | |||||
1. | Ole Bøggild | 35:16 | 35:16 | +17:32 | 04:10 | |
2. | Mogens Bruun | 44:26 | 1:19:42 | +44:16 | 03:14 | |
3. | Ole Bøggild | 33:30 | 1:53:12 | +60:57 | 03:52 | |
4. | Mogens Bruun | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
5. | Ole Bøggild | 37:27 | Fejlklip | 04:39 | ||
6. | Mogens Bruun | Udgået | Udgået | |||
2T6 Dame | (3 / 3) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | ||
1. | Farum OK | 2:10:06 | ||||
1. | Line Søderlund | 17:47 | 17:47 | 00:17 | ||
2. | Lea Reime | 48:55 | 1:06:42 | +16:34 | 31:05 | |
3. | Line Søderlund | – | 1:06:42 | 00:55 | ||
4. | Lea Reime | 47:39 | 1:54:21 | +14:06 | 32:56 | |
5. | Line Søderlund | – | 1:54:21 | 00:00 | ||
6. | Lea Reime | 15:45 | 2:10:06 | 00:00 | ||
2. | FIF Hillerød Orientering Sims | *2:34:19 | +24:13 | |||
1. | Sandra Simonsen | 24:48 | 24:48 | +7:01 | 02:07 | |
2. | Siri Simonsen | 25:20 | 50:08 | 01:39 | ||
3. | Sandra Simonsen | 26:02 | 1:16:10 | +9:28 | 03:14 | |
4. | Siri Simonsen | 24:05 | 1:40:15 | 02:26 | ||
5. | Sandra Simonsen | 31:02 | 2:11:17 | +16:56 | 03:06 | |
6. | Siri Simonsen | 23:02 | *2:34:19 | +24:13 | 02:02 | |
OK Roskilde 3 | Udgået | |||||
1. | Birthe Christiansen | 46:37 | 46:37 | +28:50 | 11:43 | |
2. | Karen Christiansen | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
3. | Birthe Christiansen | Udgået | Udgået | |||
4. | Karen Christiansen | Udgået | Udgået | |||
5. | Birthe Christiansen | Udgået | Udgået | |||
6. | Karen Christiansen | Udgået | Udgået | |||
2T6 Mix | (6 / 6) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | ||
1. | PiSkAmOK 1 | 1:50:44 | ||||
1. | Vera Mullerova | 17:49 | 17:49 | 01:21 | ||
2. | Jakub Jirasek | 21:27 | 39:16 | 01:37 | ||
3. | Vera Mullerova | 15:53 | 55:09 | 00:00 | ||
4. | Jakub Jirasek | 18:23 | 1:13:32 | 00:46 | ||
5. | Vera Mullerova | 17:57 | 1:31:29 | 00:52 | ||
6. | Jakub Jirasek | 19:15 | 1:50:44 | 00:37 | ||
2. | OK Sorø 3 | 2:24:53 | +34:09 | |||
1. | Mette Filskov | 23:47 | 23:47 | +5:58 | 01:10 | |
2. | Jan Sørensen | 26:05 | 49:52 | +10:36 | 02:48 | |
3. | Mette Filskov | 19:42 | 1:09:34 | +14:25 | 00:37 | |
4. | Jan Sørensen | 22:04 | 1:31:38 | +18:06 | 00:57 | |
5. | Mette Filskov | 24:16 | 1:55:54 | +24:25 | 01:15 | |
6. | Jan Sørensen | 28:59 | 2:24:53 | +34:09 | 03:03 | |
3. | OK Sorø 1 | *2:44:11 | +53:27 | |||
1. | Jens Frandsen | 27:50 | 27:50 | +10:01 | 03:00 | |
2. | Anne Bloch Frandsen | 27:51 | 55:41 | +16:25 | 03:37 | |
3. | Jens Frandsen | 32:16 | 1:27:57 | +32:48 | 06:44 | |
4. | Anne Bloch Frandsen | 23:26 | 1:51:23 | +37:51 | 01:47 | |
5. | Jens Frandsen | 28:07 | 2:19:30 | +48:01 | 01:33 | |
6. | Anne Bloch Frandsen | 24:41 | *2:44:11 | +53:27 | 01:02 | |
4. | OK Sorø 2 | *2:47:29 | +56:45 | |||
1. | Knud Madsen | 24:09 | 24:09 | +6:20 | 01:12 | |
2. | Merete Kleist | 32:29 | 56:38 | +17:22 | 05:34 | |
3. | Knud Madsen | 22:07 | 1:18:45 | +23:36 | 01:36 | |
4. | Merete Kleist | 29:32 | 1:48:17 | +34:45 | 02:45 | |
5. | Knud Madsen | 24:34 | 2:12:51 | +41:22 | 00:51 | |
6. | Merete Kleist | 34:38 | *2:47:29 | +56:45 | 07:45 | |
5. | Hvalsø OK | *3:00:09 | +69:25 | |||
1. | Jonathan Skovsø Andersen | 29:23 | 29:23 | +11:34 | 03:25 | |
2. | Cecilie Skovsø Andersen | 33:58 | 1:03:21 | +24:05 | 05:01 | |
3. | Jonathan Skovsø Andersen | 27:33 | 1:30:54 | +35:45 | 01:17 | |
4. | Cecilie Skovsø Andersen | 28:42 | 1:59:36 | +46:04 | 03:12 | |
5. | Jonathan Skovsø Andersen | 29:41 | 2:29:17 | +57:48 | 01:56 | |
6. | Cecilie Skovsø Andersen | 30:52 | *3:00:09 | +69:25 | 01:48 | |
Hvalsø OK E&J | Fejlklip | |||||
1. | Erik Gotfredsen | 17:50 | 17:50 | +0:01 | 00:00 | |
2. | Jane Godtfredsen | 30:36 | 48:26 | +9:10 | 04:13 | |
3. | Erik Gotfredsen | 18:36 | 1:07:02 | +11:53 | 01:39 | |
4. | Jane Godtfredsen | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | |||
5. | Erik Gotfredsen | 21:24 | Fejlklip | 02:22 | ||
6. | Jane Godtfredsen | 31:34 | Fejlklip | 01:12 | ||
Børn | (2 / 2) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | ||
1. | Køge OK 1 | 1:16:30 | ||||
1. | Emilia Maher Christensen | 20:56 | 20:56 | 02:15 | ||
2. | Viktor Koziara | 34:37 | 55:33 | 02:31 | ||
3. | Noah Maher Christensen | 20:57 | 1:16:30 | 02:06 | ||
2. | OK Sorø Kanin | 1:36:57 | +20:27 | |||
1. | Johan Meldgaard Marschner | 24:50 | 24:50 | +3:54 | 03:42 | |
2. | Iris Møller | 52:00 | 1:16:50 | +21:17 | 09:27 | |
3. | Camille Friis Scheby | 20:07 | 1:36:57 | +20:27 | 01:15 |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.3.609 (U3): 07-01-2018 13:59:59