Top image
Holbæk
Orienteringsklub

VTR-løb Stokkebjerg 2017 - Point

Grøn, Dame

Navn Klub Tid Point
Hanne Nielsen Roskilde 22:42 100
Camille Friis Scheby Sorø 30:53 92

Grøn, Herre

Navn Klub Tid Point
Viktor Koziara Køge 17:26 100
Noah H Jørgensen Sorø 1:00:12 57
Caspian Bo Christensen Holbæk 1:09:39 48

Hvid, Dame

Navn Klub Tid Point
Alma Okkels Jensen Sorø 26:29 100
Eva Hønne Sorø 26:53 100
Anja Andersson Roskilde 40:37 86
Ulla Larsen HG 1:48:10 18
Lotte Jørgensen HG 1:50:06 16
Mia Bladsen HG fst 0
Maiken Kjærulff Sorø fst 0

Hvid, Herre

Navn Klub Tid Point
Christopher Søgaard Roskilde 37:58 100
Sune Bladsen HG 46:02 91
Jacob Lund Kolenda Holbæk 57:50 80
Nicolaj Jørgensen HG 1:50:03 27

Gul, Dame

Navn Klub Tid Point
Sofie Okkels Jensen Sorø 51:29 100
Clara Friis Scheby Sorø 53:18 98
Inger Jessen Roskilde 1:25:31 66
Lone Amdisen Roskilde 1:33:44 58
Katrine Hansen HG 1:36:35 55
Cassandra Christiansen HG 1:47:44 44

Gul, Herre

Navn Klub Tid Point
Tage Frydendal Holbæk 1:12:58 100
Allan Wiingaard Holbæk 1:29:41 83

Blå, Mini under 60, Dame

Navn Klub Tid Point
Jannie Nielsen Holbæk 1:05:31 100
Helle Jønson Roskilde 1:11:36 94
Rita Løjmand HG 1:22:33 83

Blå, Mini under 60, Herre

Navn Klub Tid Point
Mikael Scheby Sorø 1:06:03 100
Claus Mikkelsen HG 1:18:04 88

Blå, Mini over 60, Dame

Navn Klub Tid Point
Inge Jørgensen Roskilde 45:49 100
Ane Veierskov Roskilde 51:53 94
Annette Petersen Roskilde 1:01:29 84
Grethe Larsen Køge 1:02:27 83
Merete Ravnshøj Andersen HG 1:05:46 80
Jette Kreiberg Roskilde 1:11:31 74
Lene Hansen HG 1:22:09 63
Lena Hansen HG 1:42:44 43
Jytte Nielsen Køge 2:11:28 14
Birgit Berner Køge 2:54:13 0

Blå, Mini over 60, Herre

Navn Klub Tid Point
Leif B. Nielsen Herning O-Klub 48:09 100
Erik Torm HG 49:59 99
Jørgen Larsen Køge 56:23 92
Mogens Jensen Holbæk 57:04 91
Niels-Henrik Holscher O-63 58:13 90
Henning Rasmussen Roskilde 59:40 89
Peter Bjørn Jensen O-63 1:02:59 86
John Jensen Holbæk 1:07:55 81
Preben Kristensen Roskilde 1:09:54 79
Kurt Dose Køge 1:14:02 74
Sune Frederiksen Hvalsø 1:18:24 70
Torben Nielsen Køge 1:22:49 66
Benny Clausen HG 1:30:36 58
Bent Børsting HG udg 0
Niels Rørbech HG fst 0
Birger Jarlkov Køge fst 0
Henning Hansen Køge fst 0
Hugo Nielsen Køge fst 0

Sort, Kort under 60, Dame

Navn Klub Tid Point
Annette Bonde Ballerup 44:19 100
Søs Munch Hansen Sorø 49:38 95
Tine Meyhoff Petersen HG 52:07 92
Jytte Hougaard Roskilde 56:38 88
Leni Møllsøe Roskilde 58:32 86
Kerstin Fisker Holbæk 59:51 85
Maja Maria Zwolinska Sorø 1:01:07 83
Lykke Berg HG 1:19:49 65
Annette Bladsen HG 1:23:23 61
Helle Hansen HG sta 0
Caroline van Bronswijk Roskilde fst 0

Sort, Kort under 60, Herre

Navn Klub Tid Point
Kristian Kærsgaard Sorø 40:56 100
Henrik Nielsen Holbæk 41:53 99
Patrick Søgaard Roskilde 43:14 97
Steven Lambert O-63 49:46 91
Morten Jensen Roskilde 49:53 91
Jens Frandsen Sorø 50:58 90
Jesper R. Mortensen HG 52:00 88
Kaj Munk HG 55:14 85
Bo Christoffersen Sorø 55:33 85
Morten Løjmand HG 57:35 83
Søren Kristensen Køge 1:07:03 73
Klaus Koziara Køge 1:14:36 66
Bo Hede Sorø 1:23:41 57
Tobias Høhne Sorø fst 0

Sort, Kort over 60, Dame

Navn Klub Tid Point
Gerda Marie Christiansen Køge 52:45 100

Sort, Kort over 60, Herre

Navn Klub Tid Point
Kim Folander FSK 44:10 100
Finn Petersen Roskilde 46:58 98
Frede Scheye HG 47:29 97
Svend Erik Munck HG 47:35 97
Jørgen Kristensen Roskilde 48:56 96
Karsten Richardt Køge 49:46 95
Tage Ebbensgaard Køge 50:56 94
Ole Svendsen Roskilde 51:55 93
Helmuth Hansen HG 53:59 91
Steen Lund Sorø 1:00:00 84
Torben Kristensen HG 1:01:50 83
Erik Løvgren Jensen Køge 1:03:03 81
Steen Jeppesen Holbæk 1:09:39 75
Flemming Olsen Sorø 1:12:33 72
Henrik Boesen Roskilde 1:22:56 62
Jan Bigler HG 1:23:27 61
Børge Jensen HG 1:23:46 61
Ib Larsen Hvalsø 1:24:42 60
Steen Fladberg Køge max 0

Sort, Mellem, Dame

Navn Klub Tid Point
Hanne Fogh FSK 56:20 100
Amalie Snedker Mosbæk Holbæk bnl 100
Astrid Thomsen Holbæk 1:03:27 93
Mette Filskov Sorø 1:05:36 91
Birgit Børsting Petersen HG 1:06:44 90
Lise R. Andersen HG 1:08:14 88
Tine Friis Scheby Sorø 1:17:09 79
Henriette Hansen HG 1:17:32 79
Anne Bloch Frandsen Sorø 1:20:40 76
Anne Willerup Holbæk fst 0

Sort, Mellem, Herre

Navn Klub Tid Point
Bent Jensen Holbæk bnl 100
Janus Høhne Sorø 51:43 100
Jonatan Høhne Sorø 55:08 96
Anders Laage-Kragh Roskilde 55:27 96
Bo Pedersen Køge 56:48 95
Janne Brunstedt Roskilde 57:27 94
Claus Børsting HG 58:51 93
Jakob Søndergaard Roskilde 59:25 92
Gunnar Grue-Sørensen Køge 59:49 92
Martin Munk Sorø 1:07:03 84
Jan H. Jørgensen Sorø 1:07:34 84
Volker Naulin Roskilde 1:08:24 83
John Tripax Roskilde 1:10:16 81
Asger Jensen Roskilde 1:19:36 72
Szabolcs Osvath Roskilde 1:21:13 70
Anders Juhl Thomsen Roskilde 1:26:32 65
Morten Nissen O-63 1:31:48 60
Karsten Hjort Roskilde 1:33:05 58
Henrik Mathiesen HG 1:40:34 51
Preben Mortensen Hvalsø fst 0
Jesper W. Mortensen Hvalsø fst 0

Sort, Lang, Dame

Navn Klub Tid Point
Jette Grimstrup Køge 1:44:55 100
Anette Christensen Holbæk 1:59:16 85
Connie Jahn Holbæk max 0

Sort, Lang, Herre

Navn Klub Tid Point
Allan Søgaard Roskilde 1:03:32 100
Claus Rasmussen Roskilde 1:11:25 92
Leif E. Larsen HG 1:15:23 88
Martin Madsen Holbæk 1:17:04 86
Sebastian Hansen HG 1:17:31 86
Anders Knudsen HG 1:19:33 84
Jesper Børsting HG 1:21:31 82
Kenneth Thomsen Sorø 1:24:02 79
Søren Fertin Holbæk 1:28:47 75
Henrik Tølløse Hvalsø 1:30:33 73
Bjark Bo Christensen Holbæk 1:33:28 70
Peter Karberg HG 1:55:24 48

Forsiden

Holbæk Orienteringsklub :: Højen 36 :: 4300 Holbæk :: tlf. 29 69 06 42 :: info@holbaekorienteringsklub.dk[Log ind]

opdateret 5. november 2017

Webmaster